MoreLaw Attorney Directory Listing

Dennis Calo

Calo Agustin

14 Washington Pl.
Hackensack, NJ 07601
(Bergen)


Position: Member

Admitted: New Jersey, 1975


Practice Areas: Insurance Defense

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Dennis Calo located?

Dennis Calo is located in Hackensack, NJ at 14 Washington Pl., 07601 (Bergen County).

What are Dennis Calo's practice areas?

Dennis Calo's practice areas include: Insurance Defense.

What firm is Dennis Calo associated with?

Dennis Calo is associated with Calo Agustin in Hackensack, NJ.

When was Dennis Calo admitted to the bar?

Dennis Calo was admitted to practice: New Jersey, 1975.