MoreLaw Attorney Directory Listing
Kathryn Eck Goff
Law ofc of Meyer Darragh Buckler Bebenek & Eck, P.L.L.C.
U.S. Steel Tower, Suite 4850
600 Grant Street
Pittsburgh, PA 15219
Admitted: Pennsylvania
Practice Areas: Civil Rights Employment Litigation Estate Administration Wills, Trusts, and Powers of Attorney
Firm Members: Eric Anderson Richard Canciello Jeffrey Cohen Danielle Cortese Carl Eck Marie Jones Meghan Jones Meghan Jones Daniel Lawson Michael Lettrich Scott Millhouse C.J. Passodelis Kim Riester Paul Robinson Jason Rosenberger Leah Roth Gary Scoulos Harlan Stone Joseph Vogrin, III William Weiler, Jr.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Kathryn Eck Goff located?
Kathryn Eck Goff is located in Pittsburgh, PA at U.S. Steel Tower, Suite 4850 600 Grant Street, 15219.
What are Kathryn Eck Goff's practice areas?
Kathryn Eck Goff's practice areas include: Civil Rights Employment Litigation Estate Administration Wills, Trusts, and Powers of Attorney.
What firm is Kathryn Eck Goff associated with?
Kathryn Eck Goff is associated with Law ofc of Meyer Darragh Buckler Bebenek & Eck, P.L.L.C. in Pittsburgh, PA.
When was Kathryn Eck Goff admitted to the bar?
Kathryn Eck Goff was admitted to practice: Pennsylvania.