MoreLaw Attorney Directory Listing

Evan Humphreys

114 NE 5th Street
Guymon, OK 73942
(Texas)


Position: Attorney at Law

TEL: 580-219-5700

Email: Click Here

Website: www.guymonattorney.com

Admitted: Oklahoma


Practice Areas: Civil Litigation, Personal Injury, Appellate Practice, Criminal Defense, Family Law

Additional Information: Author of: "The Risk of Failing to Timely Server Your Defendant" dealing with 12 O.S. 2004(1)

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Evan Humphreys located?

Evan Humphreys is located in Guymon, OK at 114 NE 5th Street, 73942 (Texas County).

What are Evan Humphreys's practice areas?

Evan Humphreys's practice areas include: Civil Litigation, Personal Injury, Appellate Practice, Criminal Defense, Family Law.

When was Evan Humphreys admitted to the bar?

Evan Humphreys was admitted to practice: Oklahoma.