MoreLaw Attorney Directory Listing

Sebastian Cotrone

509 SE 9th Street
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
(Broward)


Position: Attorney at Law

Email: Click Here

Admitted: Florida


Practice Areas: Criminal Defense, Theft of Government Property

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Sebastian Cotrone located?

Sebastian Cotrone is located in Fort Lauderdale, FL at 509 SE 9th Street, 33316 (Broward County).

What are Sebastian Cotrone's practice areas?

Sebastian Cotrone's practice areas include: Criminal Defense, Theft of Government Property.

When was Sebastian Cotrone admitted to the bar?

Sebastian Cotrone was admitted to practice: Florida.