MoreLaw Attorney Directory Listing

Richard Min

Green Kaminer Min & Rockmore, L.L.P.

420 Lexington Avenue, Suite 2821
New York, NY 10170
(New York)


Position: Member

TEL: 212-257-1944

Email: Click Here

Website: www.gkmrlaw.com

Admitted: New York


Practice Areas: Civil Litigation, Civil Rights, Hague Convention on the Civil Aspects of International Child Abduction and the International Child Abduction Remedies Act Actions


Firm Members: Camilla Costa Michael Banuchis

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Richard Min located?

Richard Min is located in New York, NY at 420 Lexington Avenue, Suite 2821, 10170 (New York County).

What are Richard Min's practice areas?

Richard Min's practice areas include: Civil Litigation, Civil Rights, Hague Convention on the Civil Aspects of International Child Abduction and the International Child Abduction Remedies Act Actions.

What firm is Richard Min associated with?

Richard Min is associated with Green Kaminer Min & Rockmore, L.L.P. in New York, NY.

When was Richard Min admitted to the bar?

Richard Min was admitted to practice: New York.