MoreLaw Attorney Directory Listing
James Dore, Jr.
Dore Law Group
1122 W. James Street , WA
Kent, WA 98032
(King)
Position: Member
Email: Click Here
Admitted: Washington 1992
Law School: Gonzaga Law School 1991
College: Seattle University 1988
Practice Areas: Civil Litigation, Car Accidents, Slip And Falls, Construction Accidents, Semi-truck Collisions, Motorcycle Crashes, Bicycle Accidents, And Maritime Accidents, Medical Malpractice, Product Liability, Catastrophic Injury, Wrongful Death
Additional Information:
Are You The Best?
MoreLaw now has a Best Lawyers Directory for Every Practice Area for Every City in the United States. Listings on MoreLaw’s Best Lawyer Directory Cost Only $10 a Month.
Just Click the Link Below. No Contract. Cancel At Any Time.
Call 855-853-4800 for more information.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is James Dore, Jr. located?
James Dore, Jr. is located in Kent, WA at 1122 W. James Street , WA, 98032 (King County).
What are James Dore, Jr.'s practice areas?
James Dore, Jr.'s practice areas include: Civil Litigation, Car Accidents, Slip And Falls, Construction Accidents, Semi-truck Collisions, Motorcycle Crashes, Bicycle Accidents, And Maritime Accidents, Medical Malpractice, Product Liability, Catastrophic Injury, Wrongful Death.
What firm is James Dore, Jr. associated with?
James Dore, Jr. is associated with Dore Law Group in Kent, WA.
Where did James Dore, Jr. attend law school?
James Dore, Jr. attended Gonzaga Law School 1991 and Seattle University 1988.
When was James Dore, Jr. admitted to the bar?
James Dore, Jr. was admitted to practice: Washington 1992.