MoreLaw Attorney Directory Listing
Tim Mahoney
Mahoney & Mahoney, LLC
109 West Main Street
Freeport, IL 61032
(Stephenson)
Admitted: Illinois
Law School: Northern Illinois University College of Law, J.D
College: St. Ambros University, B.S.
Practice Areas: Personal Injury, Car Accident, Motorcycle Accident, Trucking Accident, Wrongful Death, Criminal Defense, Construction Accidents, Nursing Abuse
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Tim Mahoney located?
Tim Mahoney is located in Freeport, IL at 109 West Main Street, 61032 (Stephenson County).
What are Tim Mahoney's practice areas?
Tim Mahoney's practice areas include: Personal Injury, Car Accident, Motorcycle Accident, Trucking Accident, Wrongful Death, Criminal Defense, Construction Accidents, Nursing Abuse.
What firm is Tim Mahoney associated with?
Tim Mahoney is associated with Mahoney & Mahoney, LLC in Freeport, IL.
Where did Tim Mahoney attend law school?
Tim Mahoney attended Northern Illinois University College of Law, J.D and St. Ambros University, B.S..
When was Tim Mahoney admitted to the bar?
Tim Mahoney was admitted to practice: Illinois.